Fecha 1 / Clase B / 2020

29 de Febrero y 01 de Marzo
Autódromo de Bs. As / Circuito N°8

Final
Pos Piloto Vts Tiempo dif
1 2 Guillermo GAIGA 12 19:55.389
2 8 Dario SEELMANN 12 20:01.961 6.572
3 12 Nicolas DORATTO 12 20:02.065 6.676
4 6 Lucas ORLANDO 12 20:02.232 6.843
5 5 Pablo DI COSTANZO 12 20:06.689 11.300
6 41 V.VAÑO F.Mastronardi 12 20:11.122 15.733
7 13 P.APUZZO / S.COSENTINO 12 20:16.454 21.065
8 17 Daniel ESTEFANO 12 20:21.610 26.221
9 7 Gustavo HOKANO 12 20:34.898 39.509
10 44 E.FRANZONI / P.DI COSTANZO 12 20:42.396 47.007
11 15 Javier AMITRANO 12 20:55.042 59.653
12 33 C.ALVAREZ / J.PRADO 6 10:23.151 6 Vueltas
32 Leandro SCANIO 3 5:07.514 9 Vueltas
16 Mariano GELABERT 1 1:45.014 11 Vueltas
18 Juan Pablo ARAUJO NE
20 W.GAUTHIER / J.GAUTHIER NE
2da Serie
Pos Piloto Vts Tiempo dif
1 12 Nicolas DORATTO 6 14:32.313
2 6 Lucas ORLANDO 6 14:32.681 0.368
3 8 Dar¡o SEELMANN 6 14:33.649 1.336
4 44 E.FRANZONI / P.DI COSTANZO 6 14:34.223 1.910
5 13 P.APUZZO / S.COSENTINO 3 5:50.023 3 Vueltas
6 18 Juan Pablo ARAUJO 2 3:21.137 4 Vueltas
20 W.GAUTHIER / J.GAUTHIER NE
31 Ariel BARQUIN NE
EX 39 SERNA / D.GRIGGIO 2 3:21.966 EX
1ra Serie
Pos Piloto Vts Tiempo dif
1 2 Guillermo GAIGA 6 9:54.653
2 32 Leandro SCANIO 6 10:00.334 5.681
3 7 Gustavo HOKANO 6 10:00.645 5.992
4 5 Pablo DI COSTANZO 6 10:01.556 6.903
5 41 V.VAÑO F.Mastronardi 6 10:01.822 7.169
6 17 Daniel ESTEFANO 6 10:02.568 7.915
7 15 Javier AMITRANO 6 10:20.900 26.247
8 33 C.ALVAREZ / J.PRADO 5 9:05.158 1 Vuelta
9 16 Mariano GELABERT 1 1:47.478 5 Vueltas
Clasificación
Pos Piloto Tiempo dif
1 2 Guillermo GAIGA 1:38.203
2 12 Nicolas DORATTO 1:38.748 0.545
3 41 V.VAÑO F.Mastronardi 1:39.140 0.937
4 6 Lucas ORLANDO 1:39.179 0.976
5 17 Daniel ESTEFANO 1:39.274 1.071
6 8 Dar¡o SEELMANN 1:39.315 1.112
7 7 Gustavo HOKANO 1:39.666 1.463
8 20 W.GAUTHIER / J.GAUTHIER 1:39.949 1.746
9 32 Leandro SCANIO 1:40.000 1.797
10 18 Juan Pablo ARAUJO 1:40.007 1.804
11 5 Pablo DI COSTANZO 1:40.218 2.015
12 39 SERNA / D.GRIGGIO 1:40.500 2.297
13 33 C.ALVAREZ / J.PRADO 1:42.105 3.902
14 13 P.APUZZO / S.COSENTINO 1:42.623 4.420
15 15 Javier AMITRANO 1:43.063 4.860
16 44 E.FRANZONI / P.DI COSTANZO
NT 16 Mariano GELABERT
NT 31 Ariel BARQUIN
Entrenamiento 2
Pos Piloto Tiempo dif
1 41 V.VAÑO F.Mastronardi 1:38.903
2 2 Guillermo GAIGA 1:38.931 0.028
3 13 P.APUZZO / S.COSENTINO 1:39.185 0.282
4 12 Nicolas DORATTO 1:39.204 0.301
5 17 Daniel ESTEFANO 1:39.626 0.723
6 8 Dar¡o SEELMANN 1:39.648 0.745
7 7 Gustavo HOKANO 1:39.706 0.803
8 5 Pablo DI COSTANZO 1:40.070 1.167
9 32 Leandro SCANIO 1:40.120 1.217
10 16 Mariano GELABERT 1:40.773 1.870
11 39 SERNA / D.GRIGGIO 1:40.904 2.001
12 18 Juan Pablo ARAUJO 1:41.042 2.139
13 20 W.GAUTHIER / J.GAUTHIER 1:41.330 2.427
14 15 Javier AMITRANO 1:42.239 3.336
15 33 C.ALVAREZ / J.PRADO 1:43.036 4.133
16 6 Lucas ORLANDO 6:41.332 5:02.429
17 31 Ariel BARQUIN
Entrenamiento 1
Pos Piloto Tiempo dif
1 41 V.VAÑO F.Mastronardi 1:38.478
2 2 Guillermo GAIGA 1:38.666 0.188
3 17 Daniel ESTEFANO 1:39.082 0.604
4 7 Gustavo HOKANO 1:39.438 0.960
5 13 P.APUZZO / S.COSENTINO 1:39.549 1.071
6 8 Dar¡o SEELMANN 1:39.870 1.392
7 32 Leandro SCANIO 1:39.934 1.456
8 20 W.GAUTHIER / J.GAUTHIER 1:40.336 1.858
9 16 Mariano GELABERT 1:40.489 2.011
10 31 Ariel BARQUIN 1:42.909 4.431
11 6 Lucas ORLANDO 6:26.161 4:47.683
12 33 C.ALVAREZ / J.PRADO